2020 Snowflake Skate

01 - Snowplow Sam Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.June Spencer, North Atlantic FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBill BeharrellBristol, NH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Elly WalkerFryeburg, ME
Judge 2Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 08:52AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 02 - Basic 4 Elements

2020 Snowflake Skate

02 - Basic 4 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Analee Daigle, Anderscoggin Skating ...1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnn FauverGorham, ME
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 08:31AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 03 - Basic 3 Elements

2020 Snowflake Skate

03 - Basic 3 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eleanor Reeves, North Atlantic FSC3112/1 
2.Viktoria Baber, North Atlantic FSC1322/2TOM 3
3.Elizabeth Ryba, North Atlantic FSC2232/2TOM 4

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBill BeharrellBristol, NH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Bill BeharrellBristol, NH
Judge 2Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 08:45AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 04 - Basic 6 Elements

2020 Snowflake Skate

04 - Basic 6 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alicia Fontana, LTS Individual Member1113/1 
 Delia Fontana, LTS Individual Member    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnn FauverGorham, ME
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 08:36AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 05 - Pre-Free Skate Compulsory Moves

2020 Snowflake Skate

05 - Pre-Free Skate Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Timothy Bennett II, SA Of Maine1212/1 
2.Haley Doan, North Atlantic FSC3122/2 
3.Nataleann Gore, MRC2333/3 
4.Rilynn Daigle, Anderscoggin Skating ...4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBill BeharrellBristol, NH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Elly WalkerFryeburg, ME
Judge 2Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 09:01AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 06 Excel Beginner Compulsory Moves

2020 Snowflake Skate

06 Excel Beginner Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kira Bennett, SA Of Maine1113/1 
2.Josee Winston -Feder, SC of Brunswick2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnn FauverGorham, ME
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 08:54AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 07 - Freeskate 1 Compulsory Moves

2020 Snowflake Skate

07 - Freeskate 1 Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jillian Rubbe, Plymouth State Skatin...2213/2 
2.Delina Daigle, Androscoggin Skating ...1322/2 
3.Pollie Cain, North Atlantic FSC3133/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBill BeharrellBristol, NH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Elly WalkerFryeburg, ME
Judge 2Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 09:04AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 08 - Excel Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves

2020 Snowflake Skate

08 - Excel Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Francesca Baber, North Atlantic FSC1223/2 
2.Addison Lee, North Atlantic FSC3313/3 
3.Zoey Lukeski, North Atlantic FSC2432/3 
4.Keelei Adams, Magic Blades FSC4143/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnn FauverGorham, ME
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 08:57AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 09 - Freeskate 4 Compulsory Moves

2020 Snowflake Skate

09 - Freeskate 4 Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Hannah Roche, North Atlantic FSC1113/1 
2.Gray Hayman, North Atlantic FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Jennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 09:15AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 10 - Excel Preliminary Compulsory Moves

2020 Snowflake Skate

10 - Excel Preliminary Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Olive Carr, North Atlantic FSC1122/1 
2.Allie Dominski, North Atlantic FSC2213/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 2Elly WalkerFryeburg, ME
Judge 3Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 09:11AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 11 - Pre-Preliminary Jump Challenge, Group A

2020 Snowflake Skate

11 - Pre-Preliminary Jump Challenge, Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Keelei Adams, Magic Blades FSC1122/1 
2.Carina Stack, North Atlantic FSC2213/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 09:10AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 12 - Pre-Preliminary Jumps Challenge, Group B

2020 Snowflake Skate

12 - Pre-Preliminary Jumps Challenge, Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Zoey Lukeski, North Atlantic FSC1113/1 
2.Francesca Baber, North Atlantic FSC2223/2 
3.Gray Hayman, North Atlantic FSC3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 2Elly WalkerFryeburg, ME
Judge 3Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 09:13AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 13 - Pre-Preliminary Spin Challenge

2020 Snowflake Skate

13 - Pre-Preliminary Spin Challenge

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Carina Stack, North Atlantic FSC1113/1 
2.Keelei Adams, Magic Blades FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 09:18AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 14 - Snowploow Sam - Basic 3 Team Compulsory Moves

2020 Snowflake Skate

14 - Snowploow Sam - Basic 3 Team Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Team Eaglets, Mt Washington Valley SC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 2Tom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Judge 3Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 09:24AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 15 - Pre-Free-Freesakte 6 Team Compulsory Moves

2020 Snowflake Skate

15 - Pre-Free-Freesakte 6 Team Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Team Eagles, Mt Washington Valley SC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 09:26AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 16 - Basic 2 Program

2020 Snowflake Skate

16 - Basic 2 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Candice Pickering, Mt Washington Valley SC1113/1 
2.Amelia Barboza, Mt Washington Valley SC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBill BeharrellBristol, NH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Tom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Judge 2Ann FauverGorham, ME
Judge 3Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 10:31AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 17 - Basic 3 Program

2020 Snowflake Skate

17 - Basic 3 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eleanor Reeves, North Atlantic FSC1113/1 
2.Viktoria Baber, North Atlantic FSC3222/2 
3.Holly Pierce, Mt Washington Valley SC2333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBill BeharrellBristol, NH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Tom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Judge 2Ann FauverGorham, ME
Judge 3Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 10:34AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 18 - Basic 5 Program

2020 Snowflake Skate

18 - Basic 5 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Bella Cesarski, Sawyer Arena SC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBill BeharrellBristol, NH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Tom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Judge 2Ann FauverGorham, ME
Judge 3Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 10:39AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 19 - Basic 6 Program

2020 Snowflake Skate

19 - Basic 6 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sativa Hoeflich, Mt Washington Valley SC1113/1 
2.Alicia Fontana, LTS Individual Member2223/2 
 Delia Fontana, LTS Individual Member    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBill BeharrellBristol, NH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Tom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Judge 2Ann FauverGorham, ME
Judge 3Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 10:49AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 20 - Pre-Freeskate Program

2020 Snowflake Skate

20 - Pre-Freeskate Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Nataleann Gore, MRC1122/1 
2.Timothy Bennett II, SA Of Maine2213/2 
3.Haley Doan, North Atlantic FSC3333/3 
4.Georgia Knowles, Mt Washington Valley SC4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 2Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Judge 3Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 10:57AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 21 - Freeskate 1 Program

2020 Snowflake Skate

21 - Freeskate 1 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Claire Phillips, North Atlantic FSC2112/1 
2.Jillian Rubbe, Plymouth State Skatin...1322/2 
3.Delina Daigle, Androscoggin Skating ...3233/3 
4.Patrick Sandahl, Mt Washington Valley SC4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 2Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Judge 3Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 11:03AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 22 - Freeskate 2 Program

2020 Snowflake Skate

22 - Freeskate 2 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eleanor Sullivan, North Atlantic FSC1113/1 
2.Olivia Sandahl, Mt Washington Valley SC2223/2 
3.Julia Silvia, Mt Washington Valley SC3333/3 
4.Jordan Goldblatt, Mt Washington Valley SC4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 2Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Judge 3Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 11:18AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 23 - Freeskate 3 Program

2020 Snowflake Skate

23 - Freeskate 3 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Aziza Morrison, North Atlantic FSC1113/1 
2.Reece Greven, North Atlantic FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 2Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Judge 3Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 11:24AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 24 - Freeskate 4 Program

2020 Snowflake Skate

24 - Freeskate 4 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Gray Hayman, North Atlantic FSC1122/1 
2.Hannah Roche, North Atlantic FSC2213/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBill BeharrellBristol, NH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 2Elly WalkerFryeburg, ME
Judge 3Ann FauverGorham, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 11:36AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 25 - Excel Beginner Free Skate

2020 Snowflake Skate

25 - Excel Beginner Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kira Bennett, SA Of Maine3112/1 
2.Pollie Cain, North Atlantic FSC1223/2 
3.Josee Winston -Feder, SC of Brunswick2333/3 
4.Claire Libby, SC of Brunswick4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBill BeharrellBristol, NH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 2Elly WalkerFryeburg, ME
Judge 3Ann FauverGorham, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 11:47AM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 26 - Excel High Beginner Free Skate

2020 Snowflake Skate

26 - Excel High Beginner Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Caroline Dutton, North Atlantic FSC1113/1 
2.Eira Jerome, SC of Brunswick2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBill BeharrellBristol, NH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 2Elly WalkerFryeburg, ME
Judge 3Ann FauverGorham, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:02PM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 27 - Excel Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

2020 Snowflake Skate

27 - Excel Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Keelei Adams, Magic Blades FSC1113/1 
2.Francesca Baber, North Atlantic FSC2232/2 
3.Addison Lee, North Atlantic FSC3342/3 
4.Zoey Lukeski, North Atlantic FSC4423/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBill BeharrellBristol, NH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Sarahjayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 2Elly WalkerFryeburg, ME
Judge 3Ann FauverGorham, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:10PM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 28 - Excel Preliminary Free Skate

2020 Snowflake Skate

28 - Excel Preliminary Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Olive Carr, North Atlantic FSC1113/1 
2.Allie Dominski, North Atlantic FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:15PM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 29 - Excel Pre-Juvenile Plus Free Skate

2020 Snowflake Skate

29 - Excel Pre-Juvenile Plus Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ruth Wright, USFS Individual Member1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:18PM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 30 - Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

2020 Snowflake Skate

30 - Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Carina Stack, North Atlantic FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:20PM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 31 - Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate

2020 Snowflake Skate

31 - Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Michelle Doyle, USFS Individual Member1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:28PM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 32 - Excel Senior Free Skate

2020 Snowflake Skate

32 - Excel Senior Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Madelin Joseph, North Atlantic FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Rebecca NagleGloucester, MA
Judge 2Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Judge 3Shirley HoldsworthTemple, NH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:31PM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 33-34 - Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance

2020 Snowflake Skate

33-34 - Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Keelei Adams, Magic Blades FSC2.0

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:41PM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 33-34 - Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance

2020 Snowflake Skate

33-34 - Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Keelei Adams, Magic Blades FSC1113/1 1.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Judge 2Tom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Judge 3Ann FauverGorham, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:41PM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 33-34 - Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance

2020 Snowflake Skate

33-34 - Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Keelei Adams, Magic Blades FSC1113/1 1.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Judge 2Tom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Judge 3Ann FauverGorham, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:41PM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 35 -36 - Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance

2020 Snowflake Skate

35 -36 - Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Jennifer Wilder, Mt Washington Valley SC2.0

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:47PM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 35 -36 - Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance

2020 Snowflake Skate

35 -36 - Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Jennifer Wilder, Mt Washington Valley SC1113/1 1.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Judge 2Tom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Judge 3Ann FauverGorham, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:47PM (Competition local time)

2020 Snowflake Skate: 35 -36 - Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance

2020 Snowflake Skate

35 -36 - Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Jennifer Wilder, Mt Washington Valley SC1113/1 1.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJennifer Goulet *North Providence, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantCaryn Bickerstaff *Falmouth, ME
Judge 1Glenda WinnBelgrade, ME
Judge 2Tom RichardsonWest Roxbury, MA
Judge 3Ann FauverGorham, ME
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 09, 2020, 12:47PM (Competition local time)